Brothers

Executive Board

Scott Bocchio
President
Class of 2017
Major: Kinesiology (Pre-Med)
Hometown: Winthrop, MA
Matt Saklad
Vice President
Class of 2018
Major: Operations & Information Management
Hometown: Hopkinton, MA
Brad Durkin
Treasurer
Class of 2018
Major: Mechanical Engineering
Hometown: Worcester, MA
Tim Niyazov

Secretary
Class of 2018
Major: Chemical Engineering
Hometown: Acton, MA
Anthony Newman
Member At Large,
Fundraising Chair
Class of 2020
Major: Environmental Science
Hometown: Petaluma, CA
Nicholas Vozikis

Risk Manager
Class of 2020
Major: Chemical Engineering
Hometown: Burlington, MA

General Body

Matthew Pena
Postulant Leader
Class of 2018
Major: Political Science
Hometown: Billerica, MA
Jonathan Pham
Chaplain
Class of 2018
Major: Physics (Pre-Med)
Hometown: Braintree, MA
Wesley Albright
Sergeant at Arms & Fire Marshall
Class of 2018
Major: Psychology (Pre-Med)
Hometown: Bedford, NY
Mark Ambrose
Alumni Liason
Class of 2018
Major: Economics
Hometown: Trumbull, CT
Nick Miller
Class of 2018
Major: Psychology
Hometown: Winthrop, MA
Jake Mackey
IFC Liason & Athletics Chair
Class of 2019
Major: Journalism
Hometown: Tewksbury, MA
Tom Hubbard
Fraternal Chair & Deputy Recruitment Chair
Class of 2019
Major: Informatics
Hometown: Haverhill, MA
Brendan Jeanetti
Recruitment Chair & Public Relations Chair
Class of 2019
Major: Communication
Hometown: Walpole, MA
Matthew D'Amico
Housing Manager
Class of 2019
Major: Political Science & Sustainable Community Development
Hometown: Framingham, MA
Marcus Kohnstam
Social Chair
Class of 2019
Major: Kinesiology (Pre-Med)
Hometown: Westford, MA
Trevor Hubbard
Parliamentarian & Webmaster
Class of 2020
Major: Computer Science
Hometown: Haverhill, MA
Chris Lallier
Scholastics Chair
Class of 2020
Major: Mechanical Engineering
Hometown: Hopkinton, MA
Sam Bell

Class of 2020
Major: Biochemistry/Microbiology
Hometown: Gloucester, MA
Lucas Alvarez
Philanthropy Chair
Class of 2020
Major: Undecided
Hometown: Ramsey, NJ

Alumni

Soon to come.